Kristi YamaguchiCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kristi Tsuya Yamaguchi

Birth Place: Hayward, CA

Birthday: July 12, 1971, Cancer

Profession: Figure skater, Reality cast member

User Rating: (400 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kristi Yamaguchi Photos

  • Kristi Yamaguchi - The Heart Truth's Red Dress Collection 2009 Fashion Show in New York City, February 13, 2009
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Drew Lachey, Sabrina Bryan, Kristi Yamaguchi, Fabian Sanchez and Marlee Matlin - The FANtasy 500 Party after the 92nd running of the Indianapolis 500, May 25, 2008
    Photo By: Michael Hickey/WireImage.com
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Gilles Marini, Kristi Yamaguchi, Apolo Anton Ohno, Emmitt Smith
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mark Ballas, Kristi Yamaguchi
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mark Ballas, Kristi Yamaguchi
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mark Ballas, Kristi Yamaguchi
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mark Ballas, Kristi Yamaguchi
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mark Ballas, Kristi Yamaguchi, Cristian de la Fuente, Cheryl Burke, Marissa Jaret Winokur, Tony Dovolani, Edyta Sliwinska, Jason Taylor
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mark Ballas, Kristi Yamaguchi
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mark Ballas, Kristi Yamaguchi
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mark Ballas, Kristi Yamaguchi
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mark Ballas, Kristi Yamaguchi
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mark Ballas, Kristi Yamaguchi
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mark Ballas, Kristi Yamaguchi
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mark Ballas, Kristi Yamaguchi
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mark Ballas, Kristi Yamaguchi
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Kristi Yamaguchi
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mark Ballas, Kristi Yamaguchi
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Kristi Yamaguchi
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop