Kristi YamaguchiCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kristi Tsuya Yamaguchi

Birth Place: Hayward, CA

Birthday: July 12, 1971, Cancer

Profession: Figure skater, Reality cast member

User Rating: (400 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop