Kristi Yamaguchi Celebrity Watchlist

Kristi Yamaguchi

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kristi Tsuya Yamaguchi

Birth Place: Hayward, CA

Birthday: July 12, 1971, Cancer

Profession: Figure skater, Reality cast member

User Rating:4.21 out of 5 (400 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Judge
2010
Performer
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Performer
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Performer
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Performer
2002
Guest
2002
Remarks by
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Performer
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
1994
Actor