Kristi Yamaguchi Celebrity Watchlist

Kristi Yamaguchi

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kristi Tsuya Yamaguchi

Birth Place: Hayward, CA

Birthday: July 12, 1971, Cancer

Profession: Figure skater, Reality cast member

User Rating:4.21 out of 5 (400 ratings)

Your Rating: