Kristen Wiig Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kristen Carroll Wiig

Birth Place: Canadaguia, New York, United States

Birthday: August 22, 1973, Leo

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (120 ratings)

Your Rating:

Cecily Strong
SNL Adds Three Featured Players

Sep 10, 2012 12:11 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop