Kristen Wiig Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kristen Carroll Wiig

Birth Place: Canadaguia, New York, United States

Birthday: August 22, 1973, Leo

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (120 ratings)

Your Rating:

Saturday Night Live
Inside the New Saturday Night Live

Dec 10, 2013 7:00 AM EST

Show More