Kristen WiigCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kristen Carroll Wiig

Birth Place: Canadaguia, New York, United States

Birthday: August 22, 1973, Leo

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating: (120 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop