Kristen Wiig Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kristen Carroll Wiig

Birth Place: Canadaguia, New York, United States

Birthday: August 22, 1973, Leo

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (120 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 3:00pm
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs FXM

Ray Romano returns to voice Manny the woolly mammoth in this animated sequel in which he and his prehistoric friends discover an underground world populated by dinosaurs so large that Manny is no longer the most-feared creature in their realm.

Thu Mar 5 6:00pm
The Women of SNL VH1

The spotlight shines on the female performers of "Saturday Night Live" in a showcase that features memorable past sketches and original skits. Among those appearing: Rachel Dratch; Nora Dunn; Tina Fey; Ana Gasteyer; Julia Louis-Dreyfus; Laraine Newman; Che (more…)

Thu Mar 5 11:40pm
The Women of SNL VH1

The spotlight shines on the female performers of "Saturday Night Live" in a showcase that features memorable past sketches and original skits. Among those appearing: Rachel Dratch; Nora Dunn; Tina Fey; Ana Gasteyer; Julia Louis-Dreyfus; Laraine Newman; Che (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop