Kristen Wiig Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kristen Carroll Wiig

Birth Place: Canadaguia, New York, United States

Birthday: August 22, 1973, Leo

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (120 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 8:30am
Hateship Loveship TMC

As a prank, a troubled teen convinces her new maid that her estranged father is in love with the caretaker. However, when the seemingly simple-minded woman moves to be with the drug-addicted man, all of their lives change in unexpected ways.

Sat Feb 28 3:40pm
Hateship Loveship TMC

As a prank, a troubled teen convinces her new maid that her estranged father is in love with the caretaker. However, when the seemingly simple-minded woman moves to be with the drug-addicted man, all of their lives change in unexpected ways.

Sun Mar 1 5:30pm
The SimpsonsFlaming Moe(Season 22, Episode 11) FXX

Smithers gives Moe's pub a trendy makeover, and it becomes a gay bar. Principal Skinner has eyes for the new music teacher (voice of Kristen Wiig) and enlists an unlikely ally, Bart, to help him win her heart. Alyson Hannigan and Scott Thompson have voice (more…)

Shop