Kristen Stewart Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: April 9, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1,855 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Steve Higgins, Kristen Stewart and Jimmy Fallon, <em>The Tonight Show</em>

Watch Kristen Stewart and Jimmy Fallon Play Jell-O Shot Twister

Jimmy Fallon drank on the job on Monday's The Tonight Show, when the host played a round of Jell-O shot Twister with Twilight actress Kristen Stewart. The premise of the game is like regular Twister, where players have to contort themselves to reach… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

2011 Comic-Con: Kristen Stewart
02:55 — Hear the actress spill on the "Breaking Dawn" birth scene and what she'll miss most about playing Bella. Also, hear about her role as Snow White!
"American Ultra" Gets Real Bloody for Kristen Stewart
00:34 — The actress reveals why filming "American Ultra" was different than any other movie she's done. Hear why making the movie was very "real" for her.
Derek Lam Debuts Affordable High-End Fashion Line
02:44 — Derek Lam has dressed First Lady Michelle Obama, Beyonce and Kristen Stewart and now with his new limited edition line Derek Lam for DesignNation (lau (more…)
Kristen Stewart Gives Us Major Justin Bieber Vibes With Messy, New Bleach Blonde Hair
00:53 — The actress debuted the new look at the airport.

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 30 8:00pm
Snow White and the Huntsman FX

An evil queen orders the death of Snow White, who is being trained in the art of war by a huntsman. Meanwhile, a prince becomes enthralled by Snow White's beauty and strength.

I’ll Watch953 Watching
Tue Aug 30 11:00pm
Snow White and the Huntsman FX

An evil queen orders the death of Snow White, who is being trained in the art of war by a huntsman. Meanwhile, a prince becomes enthralled by Snow White's beauty and strength.

I’ll Watch953 Watching
Sat Sep 3 2:30am
Jumper HBO2

A young man discovers he has the ability to teleport himself anywhere in the world, but is quickly hunted by a secret society determined to rid the world of "jumpers" like him.

I’ll Watch873 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kristen Stewart
Kristen Stewart: Talking About Gender Inequality in Hollywood Is "Boring"

"Instead of sitting around complaining about that, do something"

Kristen Stewart
Kristen Stewart on Her Sexual Orientation: I'm Not Hiding

"Google me."

Kristen Stewart
Did Kristen Stewart's Mom Just Out Her?

See what she had to say

Ben Affleck and Kristen Stewart
Which Stars Will Be at the Hollywood Film Awards?

Queen Latifah will host the Hollywood Film Awards, which will be broadcast live on CBS on Nov. 14, a…

Kristen Stewart
Kristen Stewart Dyes Her Hair Orange

Kristen Stewart debuted a new tangerine 'do on Instagram Friday. Orange you curious why? The Twiligh…

John Mulaney, Nicole Byer
The Best Possible SNL Cast Replacements

Listen up, Lorne Michaels! The fall season's almost here and we still haven't heard a peep about who…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: April 9, 1990, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Chris Geere and Aya Cash
The You're the Worst cast can act, but can they draw? (Nope!)

We challenged Chris Geere, Aya Cash, Kether Donohue and Desmin Borges to draw 45-second portraits of each other and the results were... interesting