Kristen Stewart Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: April 9, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1,855 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Steve Higgins, Kristen Stewart and Jimmy Fallon, <em>The Tonight Show</em>

Watch Kristen Stewart and Jimmy Fallon Play Jell-O Shot Twister

Jimmy Fallon drank on the job on Monday's The Tonight Show, when the host played a round of Jell-O shot Twister with Twilight actress Kristen Stewart. The premise of the game is like regular Twister, where players have to contort themselves to reach… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Twilight Saga: Eclipse - Clip - Ravine Chase
00:34 — Lovestruck teenager Bella must choose between her vampire boyfriend Edward and werewolf Jacob.
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse - Clip - She Has a Right to Know
01:50 — Lovestruck teenager Bella must choose between her vampire boyfriend Edward and werewolf Jacob.
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse - Clip - Battle
00:31 — Lovestruck teenager Bella must choose between her vampire boyfriend Edward and werewolf Jacob.
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 1 - Clip - Sam's Plan
00:33 — The Quileute and the Volturi close in on expecting parents Edward and Bella, whose unborn child poses different threats to the wolf pack and vampire c (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Aug 27 5:30pm
Panic Room SUND

A mother and her diabetic preteen daughter hide in a fortified, high-tech, hidden chamber when thieves break into their New York City home, but more problems arise after they leave behind the girl's medications.

I’ll Watch261 Watching
Sun Aug 28 1:30am
Panic Room SUND

A mother and her diabetic preteen daughter hide in a fortified, high-tech, hidden chamber when thieves break into their New York City home, but more problems arise after they leave behind the girl's medications.

I’ll Watch261 Watching
Sun Aug 28 1:00pm
Panic Room SUND

A mother and her diabetic preteen daughter hide in a fortified, high-tech, hidden chamber when thieves break into their New York City home, but more problems arise after they leave behind the girl's medications.

I’ll Watch261 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kristen Stewart
Kristen Stewart: Talking About Gender Inequality in Hollywood Is "Boring"

"Instead of sitting around complaining about that, do something"

Kristen Stewart
Kristen Stewart on Her Sexual Orientation: I'm Not Hiding

"Google me."

Kristen Stewart
Did Kristen Stewart's Mom Just Out Her?

See what she had to say

Ben Affleck and Kristen Stewart
Which Stars Will Be at the Hollywood Film Awards?

Queen Latifah will host the Hollywood Film Awards, which will be broadcast live on CBS on Nov. 14, a…

Kristen Stewart
Kristen Stewart Dyes Her Hair Orange

Kristen Stewart debuted a new tangerine 'do on Instagram Friday. Orange you curious why? The Twiligh…

John Mulaney, Nicole Byer
The Best Possible SNL Cast Replacements

Listen up, Lorne Michaels! The fall season's almost here and we still haven't heard a peep about who…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: April 9, 1990, Aries
  • Profession: Actor