Kristen Stewart Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: April 9, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1,854 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Steve Higgins, Kristen Stewart and Jimmy Fallon, <em>The Tonight Show</em>

Watch Kristen Stewart and Jimmy Fallon Play Jell-O Shot Twister

Jimmy Fallon drank on the job on Monday's The Tonight Show, when the host played a round of Jell-O shot Twister with Twilight actress Kristen Stewart. The premise of the game is like regular Twister, where players have to contort themselves to reach… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kristen Stewart Confirms She Has a Girlfriend
00:47 — In an interview with "Elle UK" magazine, the actress says she's "really in love" with girlfriend Alicia Cargile.
Kristen Stewart Finally Confirms Alicia Cargile Is Her Girlfriend: 'I'm Just Really in Love'
01:15 — K-Stew is getting candid about her relationship in the September issue of Elle UK.
Kristen Stewart Holds Hands With Alicia Cargile After a Lunch Date - See The Cute Pic!
01:03 — The on-again pair looked happy after grabbing a bite to eat together on Sunday.
Kristen Stewart Spotted Kissing Former Personal Assistant Alicia Cargile -- See the Pics!
01:09 — The 'Equals' actress packed on the PDA while on a coffee date in Los Angeles on Wednesday.

Watch See all »

Fri Jul 29 1:25pm
Jumper HBO2

A young man discovers he has the ability to teleport himself anywhere in the world, but is quickly hunted by a secret society determined to rid the world of "jumpers" like him.

I’ll Watch871 Watching
Wed Aug 3 9:47am
Still Alice STARZ

Linguistics professor Alice Howland finds her relationship with her husband and three children tested when she is diagnosed with early-onset Alzheimer's disease.

I’ll Watch65 Watching
Thu Aug 4 7:30pm
Panic Room BBC

A mother and her diabetic preteen daughter hide in a fortified, high-tech, hidden chamber when thieves break into their New York City home, but more problems arise after they leave behind the girl's medications.

I’ll Watch245 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kristen Stewart
Kristen Stewart: Talking About Gender Inequality in Hollywood Is "Boring"

"Instead of sitting around complaining about that, do something"

Kristen Stewart
Kristen Stewart on Her Sexual Orientation: I'm Not Hiding

"Google me."

Kristen Stewart
Did Kristen Stewart's Mom Just Out Her?

See what she had to say

Ben Affleck and Kristen Stewart
Which Stars Will Be at the Hollywood Film Awards?

Queen Latifah will host the Hollywood Film Awards, which will be broadcast live on CBS on Nov. 14, a…

Kristen Stewart
Kristen Stewart Dyes Her Hair Orange

Kristen Stewart debuted a new tangerine 'do on Instagram Friday. Orange you curious why? The Twiligh…

John Mulaney, Nicole Byer
The Best Possible SNL Cast Replacements

Listen up, Lorne Michaels! The fall season's almost here and we still haven't heard a peep about who…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: April 9, 1990, Aries
  • Profession: Actor