Kristen Stewart Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: April 9, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1,855 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Steve Higgins, Kristen Stewart and Jimmy Fallon, <em>The Tonight Show</em>

Watch Kristen Stewart and Jimmy Fallon Play Jell-O Shot Twister

Jimmy Fallon drank on the job on Monday's The Tonight Show, when the host played a round of Jell-O shot Twister with Twilight actress Kristen Stewart. The premise of the game is like regular Twister, where players have to contort themselves to reach… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kristen Stewart Shows Off Edgy New Blonde 'Do -- See the Pic!
00:59 — The 26-year-old actress rocked her lighter locks at a Chanel event in West Hollywood on Thursday.
Kristen Stewart Shows Off Edgy New Blonde 'Do -- See the Pic!
00:58 — The 26-year-old actress rocked her lighter locks at a Chanel event in West Hollywood on Thursday.
'Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk' Trailer Takes a Look at Post-War Life
02:14 — Kristen Stewart and Vin Diesel co-star in the drama, out this November.
'Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk' Trailer Takes a Look at Post-War Life
02:13 — Kristen Stewart and Vin Diesel co-star in the drama, out this November.

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 4:45am
Jumper HBO2

A young man discovers he has the ability to teleport himself anywhere in the world, but is quickly hunted by a secret society determined to rid the world of "jumpers" like him.

I’ll Watch877 Watching
Mon Oct 3 3:00am
Still Alice STZEN

Linguistics professor Alice Howland finds her relationship with her husband and three children tested when she is diagnosed with early-onset Alzheimer's disease.

I’ll Watch67 Watching
Mon Oct 3 3:50pm
Still Alice STZEN

Linguistics professor Alice Howland finds her relationship with her husband and three children tested when she is diagnosed with early-onset Alzheimer's disease.

I’ll Watch67 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kristen Stewart
Kristen Stewart: Talking About Gender Inequality in Hollywood Is "Boring"

"Instead of sitting around complaining about that, do something"

Kristen Stewart
Kristen Stewart on Her Sexual Orientation: I'm Not Hiding

"Google me."

Kristen Stewart
Did Kristen Stewart's Mom Just Out Her?

See what she had to say

Ben Affleck and Kristen Stewart
Which Stars Will Be at the Hollywood Film Awards?

Queen Latifah will host the Hollywood Film Awards, which will be broadcast live on CBS on Nov. 14, a…

Kristen Stewart
Kristen Stewart Dyes Her Hair Orange

Kristen Stewart debuted a new tangerine 'do on Instagram Friday. Orange you curious why? The Twiligh…

John Mulaney, Nicole Byer
The Best Possible SNL Cast Replacements

Listen up, Lorne Michaels! The fall season's almost here and we still haven't heard a peep about who…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: April 9, 1990, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet