Kristen Stewart Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: April 9, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1,853 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kristen Stewart

Kristen Stewart: Talking About Gender Inequality in Hollywood Is "Boring"

Kristen Stewart has a message for people bemoaning the lack of jobs for women in Hollywood: stop talking and start taking action. "Instead of sitting around complaining about that, do something," Stewart told Variety when asked about gender inequalit… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon May 2 8:00pm
The Twilight Saga: New Moon FXM

Bella Swan finds herself living dangerously when her vampire boyfriend Edward Cullen leaves her. She soon reconnects with a childhood friend and learns there are more supernatural beings living in her town, and they may be the only ones who can protect her (more…)

I’ll Watch1794 Watching
Tue May 3 5:00pm
Snow White and the Huntsman FXX

An evil queen orders the death of Snow White, who is being trained in the art of war by a huntsman. Meanwhile, a prince becomes enthralled by Snow White's beauty and strength.

I’ll Watch914 Watching
Tue May 3 10:40pm
The Twilight Saga: New Moon FXM

Bella Swan finds herself living dangerously when her vampire boyfriend Edward Cullen leaves her. She soon reconnects with a childhood friend and learns there are more supernatural beings living in her town, and they may be the only ones who can protect her (more…)

I’ll Watch1794 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kristen Stewart
Kristen Stewart on Her Sexual Orientation: I'm Not Hiding

"Google me."

Kristen Stewart
Did Kristen Stewart's Mom Just Out Her?

See what she had to say

Ben Affleck and Kristen Stewart
Which Stars Will Be at the Hollywood Film Awards?

Queen Latifah will host the Hollywood Film Awards, which will be broadcast live on CBS on Nov. 14, a…

Kristen Stewart
Kristen Stewart Dyes Her Hair Orange

Kristen Stewart debuted a new tangerine 'do on Instagram Friday. Orange you curious why? The Twiligh…

John Mulaney, Nicole Byer
The Best Possible SNL Cast Replacements

Listen up, Lorne Michaels! The fall season's almost here and we still haven't heard a peep about who…

Kristen Stewart
Why Did Kristen Stewart Skip the 2013 Teen Choice Awards?

Kristen Stewart was a big winner at Sunday's Teen Choice Awards, but someone is going to have to Fed…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: April 9, 1990, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »