Kristen Stewart Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: April 9, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (1,839 ratings)

Your Rating:

Robert Pattinson and Kristen Stewart
New Moon Tops MTV Movie Awards

Jun 6, 2010 11:33 PM EDT

<EM>Speak</EM>
Panic Room Star Dares Not Speak

Sep 5, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

<EM>Speak</EM>
Panic Room Star Dares Not Speak

Sep 2, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop