Kristen Stewart Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: April 9, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (1,839 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kristen Stewart
Why Is Kristen Stewart "Desperate"?

Nov 15, 2012 10:36 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop