Kristen Stewart Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: April 9, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (1,839 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ben Affleck and Kristen Stewart
Which Stars Will Be at the Hollywood Film Awards?

Queen Latifah will host the Hollywood Film Awards, which will be broadcast live on CBS on Nov. 14, a…

Kristen Stewart
Kristen Stewart Dyes Her Hair Orange

Kristen Stewart debuted a new tangerine 'do on Instagram Friday. Orange you curious why? The Twiligh…

John Mulaney, Nicole Byer
The Best Possible SNL Cast Replacements

Listen up, Lorne Michaels! The fall season's almost here and we still haven't heard a peep about who…

Kristen Stewart
Why Did Kristen Stewart Skip the 2013 Teen Choice Awards?

Kristen Stewart was a big winner at Sunday's Teen Choice Awards, but someone is going to have to Fed…

Bryan Cranston and Stephen Colbert
Top Moments: Stephen Colbert's Daft Dance Party and Bachelorette's (Second?) Choice

Our top moments of the week:11. Most Appropriate Welcome Wagon: After keeping the bench warm for the…

Lindsay Lohan
VIDEO: Lindsay Lohan Takes Over Chelsea Lately — How Did She Do?

Fresh out of rehab, Lindsay Lohan is not only healthy, but also has a healthy sense of humor about h…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Hollywood Film Awards: Hot Red Carpet Looks

See what all the stars wore to the official kick off of awards season

The Most Charisma-Free Actors

Check out the least-compelling stars who still seem to find work

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 27 1:30pm
Panic Room SUNDe

A mother and her diabetic preteen daughter hide in a fortified, high-tech, hidden chamber when thieves break into their New York City home, but more problems arise after they leave behind the girl's medications.

Fri Mar 27 3:00pm
Cold Creek Manor FXM

A family has a series of unsettling experiences after buying a country home in a foreclosure sale. Plodding, derivative thriller with plot holes galore. Dennis Quaid, Sharon Stone, Christopher Plummer, Juliette Lewis. Mike Figgis directed.

Sat Mar 28 12:00pm
The Twilight Saga: New Moon FXX

Bella Swan finds herself living dangerously when her vampire boyfriend Edward Cullen leaves her. She soon reconnects with a childhood friend and learns there are more supernatural beings living in her town, and they may be the only ones who can protect her (more…)