Kristen Renton Celebrity Watchlist

Kristen Renton

Birth Name: Kristen Louise Renton

Birth Place: Denver, Colorado, United States

Birthday: September 14, 1982, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Meant To Be - Official Trailer
01:45 — When 20-year old Nathan Burr (Bradley Dorsey) loses his career and his girlfriend, he questions his purpose in life. Compounding his struggle, Nathan (more…)
In The Mix - Trailer No. 1
Usher stars in this romantic comedy about a bodyguard in charge of a Mafia princess.
Giving Away with Kristen Renton!
12:23 — Host Ross Mathews sits down with actress Kristen Renton to discuss her show "Sons of Anarchy" and give more things away! See who they call and what Kr (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Kristen Louise Renton
  • Birth Place: Denver, Colorado, United States
  • Birthday: September 14, 1982, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay