Kristanna Loken Celebrity Watchlist

Kristanna Loken

Birth Name: Kristanna Sommer Loken

Birth Place: Ghent, NY

Birthday: October 8, 1979, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(50 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jeffrey Donovan, Kristanna Loken

Critic's Guide to Thursday TV: A Final Burn, a Community Classic, and More!

Who's getting burned in the eventful season finale of USA Network's Burn Notice (10/9c)? Arch-villain Anson (Jere Burns), who it's now known is trying to rebuild the organization that burned Michael in the first place? Maybe Agent Pearce (Lauren Stam… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Rick Fox
11:09 — Eric interviews Russell Brand, Rick Fox and Kristanna Loken.
Burn Notice Season 5
Summer heats up with the fifth season premiere of BURN NOTICE starring Jeffrey Donovan as Michael Westen, a blacklisted spy who finds himself stranded (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Sep 25 2:45pm
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines IFC

A futuristic cyborg battles a female robot sent to assassinate a human, who is destined to become the leader of a worldwide resistance movement. The film picks up 10 years after the last installment of the series.

I’ll Watch634 Watching
Sun Oct 2 10:00pm
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines IFC

A futuristic cyborg battles a female robot sent to assassinate a human, who is destined to become the leader of a worldwide resistance movement. The film picks up 10 years after the last installment of the series.

I’ll Watch634 Watching
Mon Oct 3 3:30am
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines IFC

A futuristic cyborg battles a female robot sent to assassinate a human, who is destined to become the leader of a worldwide resistance movement. The film picks up 10 years after the last installment of the series.

I’ll Watch634 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Natasha Henstridge, <EM>Commander in Chief</EM>
Power-Shifts Rock Commander in Chief

Sure, all the headlines have been about the backstage power-shifts going on at ABC's Commander in Ch…

Kristanna Loken, <EM>Dark Kingdom: The Dragon King</EM>
T3 Bad Girl Goes Medieval on Us

Kristanna Loken, who held her own against Arnold Schwarzenegger as an assassin from the future in Te…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kristanna Sommer Loken
  • Birth Place: Ghent, NY
  • Birthday: October 8, 1979, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet