Kristanna LokenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kristanna Sommer Loken

Birth Place: Ghent, NY

Birthday: October 8, 1979, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kristanna Loken Photos

  • Burn Notice - Season 6 - "Split Decision" - Kristanna Loken and Bruce Campbell
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/USA Network
  • Burn Notice - Season 6 -"Under the Gun" - Kristanna Loken
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/USA Network
  • Burn Notice - Season 5 - "Fail Safe" - Jeffrey Donovan as Michael Weston and Kristanna Loken as Rebecca Anderson
    Photo By: Robert Zuckerman/USA Network
  • Painkiller Jane - Kristanna Loken as Jane Vasko
    Photo By: Miranda Penn Turin/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Painkiller Jane - " Toy Soldiers" - Rob Stewart as Andre McBride, Kristanna Loken as Jane Vasko
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Painkiller Jane - " Toy Soldiers" - Kristanna Loken as Jane Vasko
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Painkiller Jane - "Pilot Episode" - Kristanna Loken as Jane Vasco, Rob Stewart as Andre McBride
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Painkiller Jane - "Pilot Episode" - Kristanna Loken as Jane Vasco
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Painkiller Jane - "Pilot Episode" - Kristanna Loken as Jane Vasco
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Painkiller Jane - Kristanna Loken as Jane Vasco
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Painkiller Jane - Kristanna Loken as Jane Vasco
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Painkiller Jane - Kristanna Loken as Jane Vasco
    Photo By: Ed Araquel/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • The L Word - "Literary License To Kill" - Kristanna Loken as Paige, Katherine Moennig as Shane
    Photo By: Paul Michaud/Showtime

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop