Kristanna Loken Celebrity Watchlist

Kristanna Loken

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kristanna Sommer Loken

Birth Place: Ghent, NY

Birthday: October 8, 1979, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 31 10:00am
Burn NoticeAcceptable Loss(Season 5, Episode 17) ESQTV

Jesse calls in the team to help stop a smuggler from bringing blood diamonds into the country. Elsewhere, Michael needs assistance transferring a prisoner who could have information on Anson.

Tue Mar 31 11:00am
Burn NoticeFail Safe(Season 5, Episode 18) ESQTV

Michael receives his biggest CIA mission yet just as Anson's plans kick into high gear in the Season 5 finale. While Michael's on the job, Sam and Fiona keep an eye on Anson but may not be able to stop him.

Thu Apr 2 11:00am
Burn NoticeUnder the Gun(Season 6, Episode 4) ESQTV

Sam is kidnapped during a mission in the Everglades with Michael and Jesse. Meanwhile, Fiona gets into trouble with a pair of inmates, but an ally offers assistance in exchange for a favor.

Fri Apr 3 10:00am
Burn NoticeSplit Decision(Season 6, Episode 5) ESQTV

Michael takes on a gangster with help from an unlikely ally; Card offers Fiona a deal to become a CIA asset, an arrangement that would prevent her from being extradited.

Mon Apr 6 10:00am
Burn NoticeReunion(Season 6, Episode 7) ESQTV

Sam helps his girlfriend's son out of a bind with a cutthroat loan shark. Elsewhere, Michael and Fiona hunt down the person who sabotaged Michael's last mission.