Kristanna Loken Celebrity Watchlist

Kristanna Loken

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kristanna Sommer Loken

Birth Place: Ghent, NY

Birthday: October 8, 1979, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating: