Kristanna Loken Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kristanna Sommer Loken

Birth Place: Ghent, NY

Birthday: October 8, 1979, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jeffrey Donovan, Kristanna Loken
Critic's Guide to Thursday TV: A Final Burn, a Community Classic, and More!

Who's getting burned in the eventful season finale of USA Network's Burn Notice (10/9c)? A…

Loken for Love: Lost Alum Is Seeing Jane

Who knew anything good could come out of Bloodrayne? In a November 2006 interview with The…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 2:30pm
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines SPIKE

A futuristic cyborg battles a female robot sent to assassinate a human, who is destined to become the leader of a worldwide resistance movement. The film picks up 10 years after the last installment of the series.

Sat Mar 7 11:30am
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines SPIKE

A futuristic cyborg battles a female robot sent to assassinate a human, who is destined to become the leader of a worldwide resistance movement. The film picks up 10 years after the last installment of the series.

Sun Mar 8 12:30am
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines SPIKE

A futuristic cyborg battles a female robot sent to assassinate a human, who is destined to become the leader of a worldwide resistance movement. The film picks up 10 years after the last installment of the series.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop