Kris MarshallCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Marshall

Birth Place: The Cotswolds, England

Birthday: April 1, 1973, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop