Kris Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kristin Mary Houghton

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: November 5, 1955, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Manager

TV Guide Rating:(130 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kris Jenner

Kris Jenner Opens Up About Caitlyn's Transition, Haters, Kanye, and More

Kris Jenner is on the cover of the March issue of Harper's Bazaar, appearing in a bonkers circus-themed photo shoot by Terry Richardson alongside an interview with Lisa DePaulo. In the chat, Jenner speaks at length about her life in the wake of her e… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ragging On Rob
01:39 — Rob claims he's sick--but Kourtney thinks he's nursing a post-birthday hangover! See the two siblings go at each other.
Bonus: Fast Cash
01:31 — Kendall tries to convince Bruce she deserves the car of her dreams without forking over the money. See what he thinks.
Scott and Sin City
01:19 — With Scott going to Las Vegas for work, Kourtney is concerned he might fall back into old habits. Hear Khloe's sound advice to her.
Bonus: Doggy Paddle
00:57 — Kourtney and Mason enjoy some pool time--but a four-legged friend has a different plan! See the dog make a splash.

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 1 3:00am
Hollywood Medium With Tyler HenryJennifer Esposito; Whitney Port; Kris Jenner(Season 2, Episode 2) E!

Tears are shed when Tyler connects an object to a recently departed loved one during a meeting with Jennifer Esposito; Whitney Port gets emotional when she receives a message from her dead father; Kris Jenner and Khloe Kardashian are stunned that a family (more…)

I’ll Watch155 Watching
Thu Sep 1 11:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansMove It or Lose It(Season 9, Episode 14) E!

Khloé struggles with moving out of the home she shared with Lamar, and making matters worse is the discovery that expensive jewelry was stolen from their house. Later, she travels with Kim and Kourtney to New York City to check on their Dash store; at the (more…)

I’ll Watch1082 Watching
Thu Sep 1 12:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansA Thailand Vacation Part 1(Season 9, Episode 15) E!

Part 1 of 2. A family vacation to Thailand gets off to a rough start when Kourtney, Scott and Rob decide to bail out on the trip. Meanwhile, Kris and Bruce find it difficult to get along; and things take a turn for the awkward when Brody walks in on Kim ta (more…)

I’ll Watch807 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kourtney Kardashian & Scott Disick
Kourtney Kardashian Slams Scott Disick's Parenting, Calls Him a "F—ing Ass----"

Watch the emotional exchange between Kourtney, Scott, and Kris that brings Kris to tears.

Lamar Odom
Lamar Odom Is Relocating to a Los Angeles Rehab Center

He has a long road ahead of him to recover

Jennifer Lawrence
Jennifer Lawrence Had a Birthday Sleepover with Kris Jenner

No, seriously

Kris Jenner
Kris Jenner Breaks Down in I Am Cait Clip: Our Marriage Was a Distraction

See just how emotional - and hurt – Kris Jenner has been throughout Caitlyn's transition

Caitlyn Jenner
Caitlyn and Kris Jenner Take Their First Selfie

Just two girlfriends, hangin' out

Caitlyn Jenner, <em>I Am Cait</em>
Why I Am Cait Is Worth Watching – Even If You're Not a Kardashian Fan

Scenes with Jenner's mom are genuinely touching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kristin Mary Houghton
  • Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States
  • Birthday: November 5, 1955, Scorpio
  • Profession: Reality Cast Member, Manager

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Troian Bellisario, <em>Pretty Little Liars</em>
PLL: What does Spencer's happy ending look like?

It doesn't depend on a boyfriend

Shop