Kris Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kristin Mary Houghton

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: November 5, 1955, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Manager

TV Guide Rating:(130 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kris Jenner

Kris Jenner Opens Up About Caitlyn's Transition, Haters, Kanye, and More

Kris Jenner is on the cover of the March issue of Harper's Bazaar, appearing in a bonkers circus-themed photo shoot by Terry Richardson alongside an interview with Lisa DePaulo. In the chat, Jenner speaks at length about her life in the wake of her e… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Blac Chyna Takes Rob Kardashian to Her Old Strip Club
00:43 — "Rob & Chyna "stars hit the town and stop by Sensationals where Chyna first started dancing-but Rob's reaction to the venue is surprising.
Brad Pitt & Angelina Jolie: Did One 'Drastic' Incident Blow Their Marriage Apart?
03:34 — The fallout from Brad Pitt and Angelina Jolie's sudden split continues, as a source close to the couple tells Access Hollywood that "something drastic (more…)
Mark-Paul Gosselaar: How He Transformed Himself to Play a Catcher in 'Pitch'
06:23 — "Pitch" star Mark-Paul Gosselaar sits with Access Hollywood Live's Natalie Morales and Kit Hoover and discusses what he had to do to play a Major Leag (more…)
Rob Kardashian Gets Overwhelmed at Khloe's B-Day Party
01:02 — Blac Chyna and Rob get swarmed at Khloe's birthday bash--and Rob doesn't like all the attention. See it on "Rob & Chyna"!

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 8:00pm
Rob & ChynaAre You Still Texting B#@tches?(Season 1, Episode 1) E!

The complicated relationship dynamic between Rob Kardashian and his soon-to-be bride Blac Chyna is followed in this series as the couple deal with their engagement, pregnancy and extended family. First up: Plans for raising their child together as married (more…)

I’ll Watch2738 Watching
Tue Sep 27 9:00pm
Rob & ChynaRob'ing the Cradle(Season 1, Episode 2) E!

Scott Disick offers to help Rob overcome his insecurities, while Chyna gets a taste of self-doubt during a trip to Cannes.

I’ll Watch181 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kourtney Kardashian & Scott Disick
Kourtney Kardashian Slams Scott Disick's Parenting, Calls Him a "F—ing Ass----"

Watch the emotional exchange between Kourtney, Scott, and Kris that brings Kris to tears.

Lamar Odom
Lamar Odom Is Relocating to a Los Angeles Rehab Center

He has a long road ahead of him to recover

Jennifer Lawrence
Jennifer Lawrence Had a Birthday Sleepover with Kris Jenner

No, seriously

Kris Jenner
Kris Jenner Breaks Down in I Am Cait Clip: Our Marriage Was a Distraction

See just how emotional - and hurt – Kris Jenner has been throughout Caitlyn's transition

Caitlyn Jenner
Caitlyn and Kris Jenner Take Their First Selfie

Just two girlfriends, hangin' out

Caitlyn Jenner, <em>I Am Cait</em>
Why I Am Cait Is Worth Watching – Even If You're Not a Kardashian Fan

Scenes with Jenner's mom are genuinely touching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kristin Mary Houghton
  • Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States
  • Birthday: November 5, 1955, Scorpio
  • Profession: Reality Cast Member, Manager

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments

Shop