Kris Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kristin Mary Houghton

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: November 5, 1955, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Manager

TV Guide Rating:(129 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kris Jenner

Kris Jenner Opens Up About Caitlyn's Transition, Haters, Kanye, and More

Kris Jenner is on the cover of the March issue of Harper's Bazaar, appearing in a bonkers circus-themed photo shoot by Terry Richardson alongside an interview with Lisa DePaulo. In the chat, Jenner speaks at length about her life in the wake of her e… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kris Jenner Talks Kim and Kanye's Wedding
01:23 — In the wake of Kim Kardashian's recent engagement to Kanye West, ET's special correspondent Cheryl Woodcock caught up with Kris Jenner to get the scoo (more…)
Can Kylie Jenner Pass Her Driver's Test?
01:00 — Is Kylie prepared to get her license? Plus, find out which two of her sisters failed their test the first time in this "Keeping Up with The Kardashian (more…)
Scott Disick Pet Sits a Pig
01:49 — Lord Disick gets stuck spending his afternoon with a pig! See his hilarious pig play date in this in this "Keeping Up with The Kardashians" bonus scen (more…)
Kim, Khloe and Kylie React to Rob Kardashian's Engagement
01:26 — The "KUWTK" sisters are surprised by an article about Rob keeping them out of the loop on his proposal to GF Blac Chyna. Watch!

Watch See all »

Mon Jun 27 1:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansSnow You Didn't! P.2(Season 12, Episode 8) E!

Conclusion. The family vacation in Vail, Colo., continues as everyone digests the shocking news that Rob is engaged. Meanwhile Scott tries to behave himself for the rest of the trip.

I’ll Watch38 Watching
Mon Jun 27 3:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansSnow You Didn't! P.2(Season 12, Episode 8) E!

Conclusion. The family vacation in Vail, Colo., continues as everyone digests the shocking news that Rob is engaged. Meanwhile Scott tries to behave himself for the rest of the trip.

I’ll Watch38 Watching
Mon Jun 27 7:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansHelping Hand(Season 1, Episode 6) E!

The family takes in a homeless man.

I’ll Watch156 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kourtney Kardashian & Scott Disick
Kourtney Kardashian Slams Scott Disick's Parenting, Calls Him a "F—ing Ass----"

Watch the emotional exchange between Kourtney, Scott, and Kris that brings Kris to tears.

Lamar Odom
Lamar Odom Is Relocating to a Los Angeles Rehab Center

He has a long road ahead of him to recover

Jennifer Lawrence
Jennifer Lawrence Had a Birthday Sleepover with Kris Jenner

No, seriously

Kris Jenner
Kris Jenner Breaks Down in I Am Cait Clip: Our Marriage Was a Distraction

See just how emotional - and hurt – Kris Jenner has been throughout Caitlyn's transition

Caitlyn Jenner
Caitlyn and Kris Jenner Take Their First Selfie

Just two girlfriends, hangin' out

Caitlyn Jenner, <em>I Am Cait</em>
Why I Am Cait Is Worth Watching – Even If You're Not a Kardashian Fan

Scenes with Jenner's mom are genuinely touching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kristin Mary Houghton
  • Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States
  • Birthday: November 5, 1955, Scorpio
  • Profession: Reality Cast Member, Manager

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop