Kris JennerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kristin Mary Houghton

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: November 5, 1955, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Manager

User Rating: (112 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kris Jenner Photos

  • Kris Jenner - 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards in Beverly Hills, California, June 16, 2013
    Photo By: Mark Davis/Getty Images
  • Kim Kardashian and Kris Jenner - The Lynda & Stewart Resnick Exhibition Gala at LACMA, September 25, 2010
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Keeping Up with the Kardashians - Khloe Kardashian, Kourtney Kardashian and Kim Kardashian, Kris Jenner, and Bruce Jenner attend the season two launch of 'Keeping Up With The Kardashians' at Les Deux - March 19, 2008 - Hollywood, CA
    Photo By: Charley Gallay/Getty Images
  • Keeping Up with the Kardashians - Kris Jenner, Kourtney Kardashian and Kim Kardashian pose at McCarran Airport - June 28, 2010 - Las Vegas, Nevada.
    Photo By: Denise Truscello/WireImage.com
  • The 2012 Miss America Pageant - Kris Jenner
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Related Galleries

Michael Jackson Memorial

30 Photos | Jul 7, 2009

Shop