Kris JennerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kristin Mary Houghton

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: November 5, 1955, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Manager

User Rating: (112 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop