Kris Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kristin Mary Houghton

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: November 5, 1955, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Manager

User Rating:2.3 out of 5 (112 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Diane Sawyer, Bruce Jenner (inset)
Diane Sawyer Will Interview Bruce Jenner About Transitioning

Find out when it will air

Kris Jenner and Bruce Jenner
Kris and Bruce Jenner Finalize Their Divorce

Kris and Bruce Jenner will be starting off the new year single. The longtime couple has finalized th…

Kris Jenner and Bruce Jenner
Kris Jenner Files for Divorce From Bruce Jenner

Apparently a reconciliation wasn't in the cards for Kris and Bruce Jenner. The famed Kardashian fami…

The Kardashians
See the Kardashians' Surreal Christmas Card

Every year, the Kardashians release a Christmas card, and this year's is a thing of beauty. That is,…

Khloe Kardashian and Kim Kardashian
VIDEO: New Keeping Up with the Kardashians Trailer Shows Kim's Engagement, Khloe's Struggles

It will be the best of times and the worst of times on the upcoming new season of Keeping Up with th…

Bruce Jenner
Bruce Jenner Explains Ponytail: I'm Celebrating That I Still Have Hair to Grow

Bruce Jenner is rocking a new 'do in the wake of his split from Kris Jenner. The former Olympian rec…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2013 Daytime Emmy Awards: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what your favorite soap stars wore on daytime TV's big night

Michael Jackson Memorial

Michael Jackson Memorial