Kris Humphries Celebrity Watchlist

Kris Humphries

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kris Nathan Humphries

Birth Place: Chaska, MN

Birthday: February 6, 1985, Aquarius

Profession: Professional basketball player

User Rating:2.92 out of 5 (107 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More