Kobe BryantCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kobe Bean Bryant

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: August 23, 1978, Leo

Profession: Professional basketball player

User Rating: (824 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop