Kix Brooks Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Leon Eric Brooks III

Birth Place: Shreveport, LA

Birthday: May 12, 1955, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Musician

User Rating:4.12 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop