Kit Harington Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher Catesby Harington

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: December 26, 1986, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.85 out of 5 (204 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year