Kirk DouglasCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Issur Danielovitch

Birth Place: Amsterdam, NY

Birthday: December 9, 1916, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Producer, Author

User Rating: (33 ratings)

Your Rating: