Kiri Te Kanawa Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Claire Mary Teresa Rawstron

Birth Place: Gisborne, New Zealand

Birthday: March 6, 1944, Pisces

Profession: Soprano

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop