Kip Pardue Celebrity Watchlist

Kip Pardue

Birth Name: Kevin Ian Pardue

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: September 23, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:5 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Liev Schreiber

Ray's Life Needs Fixing in the Ray Donovan Season 2 Trailer

Showtime's  Ray Donovan  returns for Season 2 on Sunday, July 13 at 9/8c, and it looks like Ray has a whole lot of things that still need fixing. Summer TV 2014: Must-watch new shows For those not in the know, Ray Donovan&nbs… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Ann-Margret
Emmy Winner Ann-Margret to Guest-Star on Ray Donovan

Emmy-winning actress Ann-Margret will recur on Season 2 of Ray Donovan, Showtime announced on Monday…

Kip Pardue
Remember the Titans' Kip Pardue Joins Ray Donovan in Season 2

Kip Pardue has joined the cast of Ray Donovan for Season 2, according to The Hollywood Reporter. The…

Ashley Black
"Pretty Gene" Dooms Model Lovely

In UPN's fifth season premiere of America's Next Top Model, one of the would-be catwalkers stumbled…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kevin Ian Pardue
  • Birth Place: Atlanta, GA
  • Birthday: September 23, 1976, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Model
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (9 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »