Kip Pardue Celebrity Watchlist

Kip Pardue

Birth Name: Kevin Ian Pardue

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: September 23, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(10 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Liev Schreiber

Ray's Life Needs Fixing in the Ray Donovan Season 2 Trailer

Showtime's  Ray Donovan  returns for Season 2 on Sunday, July 13 at 9/8c, and it looks like Ray has a whole lot of things that still need fixing. Summer TV 2014: Must-watch new shows For those not in the know, Ray Donovan&nbs… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Slightly Single in LA - Official Trailer
02:19 — Moving to LA - it seemed like a good idea at the time. Dale (Lacey Chabert) can't seem to make things work - at work, with her friends, and definitel (more…)
Loggerheads
00:32

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 10:00am
Remember the Titans MAX

A football coach tries to promote racial harmony among the players of a newly integrated high-school squad in early 1970s Virginia.

I’ll Watch837 Watching
Sat Oct 8 7:50am
Remember the Titans MAX

A football coach tries to promote racial harmony among the players of a newly integrated high-school squad in early 1970s Virginia.

I’ll Watch837 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Ann-Margret
Emmy Winner Ann-Margret to Guest-Star on Ray Donovan

Emmy-winning actress Ann-Margret will recur on Season 2 of Ray Donovan, Showtime announced on Monday…

Kip Pardue
Remember the Titans' Kip Pardue Joins Ray Donovan in Season 2

Kip Pardue has joined the cast of Ray Donovan for Season 2, according to The Hollywood Reporter. The…

Ashley Black
"Pretty Gene" Dooms Model Lovely

In UPN's fifth season premiere of America's Next Top Model, one of the would-be catwalkers stumbled…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kevin Ian Pardue
  • Birth Place: Atlanta, GA
  • Birthday: September 23, 1976, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent