Kip Pardue Celebrity Watchlist

Kip Pardue

Birth Name: Kevin Ian Pardue

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: September 23, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(9 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

User Rating:5 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Liev Schreiber

Ray's Life Needs Fixing in the Ray Donovan Season 2 Trailer

Showtime's  Ray Donovan  returns for Season 2 on Sunday, July 13 at 9/8c, and it looks like Ray has a whole lot of things that still need fixing. Summer TV 2014: Must-watch new shows For those not in the know, Ray Donovan&nbs… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things trailer #1
J.T. LeRoys book about a young boys troubled life on the road with his mother comes to the screen in this drama starring and directed by Asia Argento.
Undiscovered - Love at First Sight - Trailer No. 1
In this romantic drama fueled by destiny, two young, aspiring entertainers (Steven Strait and Pell James) randomly meet again after a brief encounter (more…)
Imaginary Heroes - Trailer
The dysfunctional Travis family strives to pull together through trying times.

Watch See all »

Tue Dec 1 1:15am
The Rules of Attraction HBOSGe

The romantic exploits of a drug-dealing student (James Van Der Beek) and his friends at a prestigious college. Weak adaptation of Brett Easton Ellis's novel further marred by Roger Avary's excessively flashy direction.

I’ll Watch53 Watching
Fri Dec 4 8:25am
Remember the Titans MAX

A football coach tries to promote racial harmony among the players of a newly integrated high-school squad in early 1970s Virginia.

I’ll Watch736 Watching
Fri Dec 4 10:00am
Thirteen SUNDe

An impressionable teen is lured into a life of sex, drugs and crime when she befriends a charismatic classmate. Harrowingly realistic, but may be too intense for some viewers.

I’ll Watch147 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Emmy Winner Ann-Margret to Guest-Star on Ray Donovan

Emmy-winning actress Ann-Margret will recur on Season 2 of Ray Donovan, Showtime announced on Monday…

Kip Pardue
Remember the Titans' Kip Pardue Joins Ray Donovan in Season 2

Kip Pardue has joined the cast of Ray Donovan for Season 2, according to The Hollywood Reporter. The…

Ashley Black
"Pretty Gene" Dooms Model Lovely

In UPN's fifth season premiere of America's Next Top Model, one of the would-be catwalkers stumbled…


  • Birth Name: Kevin Ian Pardue
  • Birth Place: Atlanta, GA
  • Birthday: September 23, 1976, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »