Kip Pardue Celebrity Watchlist

Kip Pardue

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kevin Ian Pardue

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: September 23, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:5 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Liev Schreiber
Ray's Life Needs Fixing in the Ray Donovan Season 2 Trailer

Showtime's  Ray Donovan  returns for Season 2 on Sunday, July 13 at 9/8c, and it looks like Ray has…

Ann-Margret
Emmy Winner Ann-Margret to Guest-Star on Ray Donovan

Emmy-winning actress Ann-Margret will recur on Season 2 of Ray Donovan, Showtime announced on Monday…

Kip Pardue
Remember the Titans' Kip Pardue Joins Ray Donovan in Season 2

Kip Pardue has joined the cast of Ray Donovan for Season 2, according to The Hollywood Reporter. The…

Casting About: 24 Elects a Vice President, and More!

Do not drink the White House Kool-Aid: Powers Boothe has been cast as Noah Daniels, vice president t…

Exclusive: Kip Pardue Checks Into ER

It's official: Kip Pardue has been cast as the new resident nurse and love interest to Linda Cardell…

Ashley Black
"Pretty Gene" Dooms Model Lovely

In UPN's fifth season premiere of America's Next Top Model, one of the would-be catwalkers stumbled…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 28 8:10am
Remember the Titans ENCRe

A football coach (Denzel Washington) tries to promote racial harmony among the players of a newly integrated high-school squad in early 1970s Virginia. Will Patton, Wood Harris, Ryan Hurst, Donald Adeosun Faison, Craig Kirkwood. Boaz Yakin directed.

Sat Mar 28 6:05pm
Remember the Titans ENCRe

A football coach (Denzel Washington) tries to promote racial harmony among the players of a newly integrated high-school squad in early 1970s Virginia. Will Patton, Wood Harris, Ryan Hurst, Donald Adeosun Faison, Craig Kirkwood. Boaz Yakin directed.

Sun Mar 29 1:25am
Remember the Titans ENCRe

A football coach (Denzel Washington) tries to promote racial harmony among the players of a newly integrated high-school squad in early 1970s Virginia. Will Patton, Wood Harris, Ryan Hurst, Donald Adeosun Faison, Craig Kirkwood. Boaz Yakin directed.