Kimora Lee Simmons Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kimora Lee Perkins

Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri, United States

Birthday: May 3, 1975, Taurus

Profession: Fashion mogul, Former model

User Rating:4.13 out of 5 (181 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kimora Lee Simmons Photos

  • Kimora Lee Simmons - The Just Fabulous Kimora Lee Simmons event, September 27, 2011
    Photo By: Stefanie Keenan/WireImage.com
  • Kimora Lee and Djimon Hounsou - The "Push" Los Angeles Premiere, January 29, 2009
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Angela Simmons, Kimora Lee Simmons and Vanessa Simmons - The New Phat Fashion Collection at The Bellagio Hotel in Las Vegas, August 25, 2008
    Photo By: Arnold Turner/WireImage.com
  • Kimora Lee Simmons - The 59th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards in Los Angeles, September 16, 2007
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Kimora Lee Simmons, Tommy Hilfiger, Paris Hilton and 50 Cent- De Grisogono Party, May 22, 2006
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Kimora Lee Simmons and Star Jones Reynolds - "Cinderella" DVD Release and Royal Ball
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Celebrities Hit the Beach!

24 Photos | Jun 18, 2013

2007 Emmy Red Carpet

42 Photos | Sep 14, 2007

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop