Kimberly Elise Celebrity Watchlist

Kimberly Elise

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kimberly Elise Trammel

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: April 17, 1967, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.05 out of 5 (161 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year