Kimberly Caldwell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kimberly Ann Caldwell

Birth Place: Katy, Texas, United States

Birthday: February 25, 1982, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Host, Actor

User Rating:3.9 out of 5 (209 ratings)

Your Rating:

Is It Showtime Yet?

Sep 16, 2007 8:23 PM EDT

These Idols Can't Lose

May 19, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Idol Grad Judges Close Call

May 12, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Idol Verdict: Stop the Karaoke!

Apr 28, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Shop