Kimberly CaldwellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kimberly Ann Caldwell

Birth Place: Katy, Texas, United States

Birthday: February 25, 1982, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Host, Actor

User Rating: (209 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop