Kim Zolciak Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kimberleigh Marie Zolciak

Birth Place: Pensacola, Florida, United States

Birthday: May 19, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Reality-show cast member, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(59 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kim Zolciak

Kim Zolciak Is Recovering from Heart Surgery

About a month after she suffered a mini stroke and was forced to drop out of Dancing with the Stars, Kim Zolciak is on the road to recovery after undergoing heart surgery. The Real Housewives of Atlanta star shared a picture of herself on Instagram T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Cooking a Meal Like the Help
01:56 — Kenya does what she can to make sure the others are on time.
Judge Kenya Again?
01:16 — Cynthia reveals to NeNe that Kenya asked her about being a judge at the pageant.
Phaedra's Kitchen Belongs to Chef Roble
01:21 — Chef Roble is in Atlanta and Phaedra invites him and Kandi over for dinner.
Just Got Kicked Out!
02:01 — The ladies try to regroup after getting kicked out of NeNe's house.

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberleigh Marie Zolciak
  • Birth Place: Pensacola, Florida, United States
  • Birthday: May 19, 1978, Taurus
  • Profession: Reality-show cast member, Singer