Kim Zolciak Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kimberleigh Marie Zolciak

Birth Place: Pensacola, Florida, United States

Birthday: May 19, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Reality-show cast member, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(59 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kim Zolciak

Kim Zolciak Is Recovering from Heart Surgery

About a month after she suffered a mini stroke and was forced to drop out of Dancing with the Stars, Kim Zolciak is on the road to recovery after undergoing heart surgery. The Real Housewives of Atlanta star shared a picture of herself on Instagram T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kim Zolciak Biermann Flaunts Massive New Diamond Ring for 5-Year Wedding Anniversary
01:01 — The new band joins her already oversized engagement ring.
Lisa's Crib
02:39 — Check out this Atlanta housewife's digs.
Matchmaking Kim
01:58 — Kim's assistant plays matchmaker. Find out her type.
Getting Their Work Out On
02:29 — AJ heads to Ed's house to get a good work out but gets a butt kickin' instead.

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberleigh Marie Zolciak
  • Birth Place: Pensacola, Florida, United States
  • Birthday: May 19, 1978, Taurus
  • Profession: Reality-show cast member, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Troian Bellisario, <em>Pretty Little Liars</em>
PLL: What does Spencer's happy ending look like?

It doesn't depend on a boyfriend