Kim Zolciak Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kimberleigh Marie Zolciak

Birth Place: Pensacola, Florida, United States

Birthday: May 19, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Reality-show cast member, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(59 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kim Zolciak

Kim Zolciak Is Recovering from Heart Surgery

About a month after she suffered a mini stroke and was forced to drop out of Dancing with the Stars, Kim Zolciak is on the road to recovery after undergoing heart surgery. The Real Housewives of Atlanta star shared a picture of herself on Instagram T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Don't Be Tardy For the Wedding, Season 5
Kim Zolciak-Biermann and her family are back after she gets a new lease on life, following the stroke and major heart surgery that brought her run on (more…)
Don't Be Tardy For the Wedding, Season 5
Kim Zolciak-Biermann and her family are back after she gets a new lease on life, following the stroke and major heart surgery that brought her run on (more…)
Kim Zolciak-Biermann Calls Twinning With Brielle "Creepy"
01:26 — The "Don't Be Tardy" stars are closer than ever! Hear why daughter Brielle Biermann doesn't always think of Kim as her mom.
Did Kim Zolciak-Biermann's Daughter Really Get a Nose Job?
01:16 — "Don't Be Tardy" star Brielle Biermann clears up rumors she's gotten rhinoplasty--and what cosmetic procedures she has gotten done!

Watch See all »

Sun Sep 25 12:30pm
Don't Be Tardy...Empty Nest?(Season 4, Episode 12) BRAVO

Kim takes Brielle and Slade to a psychic reading in the Season 4 finale. Also: An unwelcome guest and a stunning discovery in the garage stir up drama; and Kroy heads off to camp.

I’ll Watch19 Watching
Sun Sep 25 1:00pm
Don't Be Tardy...Eggs on Ice(Season 5, Episode 1) BRAVO

Kim has a new lease on life after a brush with death in the Season 5 premiere. Here, the mother of six takes on new challenges and hopes to add another baby to the family mix.

I’ll Watch71 Watching
Sun Sep 25 1:30pm
Don't Be Tardy...Free Ballin'(Season 5, Episode 2) BRAVO

Kroy enters NFL free agency, which could mean a big move is in the family's future. Also, Ariana dreads beginning high school in a new city, and Brielle serves as Kim's assistant, but she struggles to meet Kim's demands.

I’ll Watch58 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberleigh Marie Zolciak
  • Birth Place: Pensacola, Florida, United States
  • Birthday: May 19, 1978, Taurus
  • Profession: Reality-show cast member, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet