Kim Zolciak Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kimberleigh Marie Zolciak

Birth Place: Pensacola, Florida, United States

Birthday: May 19, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Reality-show cast member, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(59 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kim Zolciak

Kim Zolciak Is Recovering from Heart Surgery

About a month after she suffered a mini stroke and was forced to drop out of Dancing with the Stars, Kim Zolciak is on the road to recovery after undergoing heart surgery. The Real Housewives of Atlanta star shared a picture of herself on Instagram T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kim Zolciak Sports Sexy Bikini On Surprise Birthday Getaway
01:07 — The star also shared a snap of her hubby, Kroy Biermann, in a revealing Speedo.
Kim Zolciak Posts Secret Shot of Husband Kroy Biermann... In a Speedo
01:01 — The star captioned the pic, "Shh! He'd kill me."
Kim Zolciak Posts Secret Shot of Husband Kroy Biermann... in a Speedo
01:00 — The star captioned the pic, "Shh! He'd kill me."
Kim Zolciak-Biermann Candid About Plastic Surgery
01:14 — How does the Kashmere Kollections creator keep her lovely figure? Find out what procedures Kim has done and what's simply good genes.

Watch See all »

Tue May 31 5:00pm
Don't Be Tardy... OXYGN

The world of marrieds Kim Zolciak and Kroy Biermann is documented as they attempt to buy their dream house and expand their family. Season 1 tracked the star of 'The Real Housewives of Atlanta' as she prepared for her wedding with Biermann.

I’ll Watch6 Watching
Tue May 31 5:30pm
Don't Be Tardy... OXYGN

The world of marrieds Kim Zolciak and Kroy Biermann is documented as they attempt to buy their dream house and expand their family. Season 1 tracked the star of 'The Real Housewives of Atlanta' as she prepared for her wedding with Biermann.

I’ll Watch6 Watching
Tue May 31 6:00pm
Don't Be Tardy... OXYGN

The world of marrieds Kim Zolciak and Kroy Biermann is documented as they attempt to buy their dream house and expand their family. Season 1 tracked the star of 'The Real Housewives of Atlanta' as she prepared for her wedding with Biermann.

I’ll Watch6 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberleigh Marie Zolciak
  • Birth Place: Pensacola, Florida, United States
  • Birthday: May 19, 1978, Taurus
  • Profession: Reality-show cast member, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »