Kim Zolciak Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kimberleigh Marie Zolciak

Birth Place: Pensacola, Florida, United States

Birthday: May 19, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Reality-show cast member, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(59 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kim Zolciak

Kim Zolciak Is Recovering from Heart Surgery

About a month after she suffered a mini stroke and was forced to drop out of Dancing with the Stars, Kim Zolciak is on the road to recovery after undergoing heart surgery. The Real Housewives of Atlanta star shared a picture of herself on Instagram T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kim Zolciak Biermann Slams Marriage Trouble Rumors in Hilarious Snapchats With Kroy
01:03 — The 'Don't Be Tardy' star jokes about "trapping" Kroy with another baby, too.
Kim Zolciak Biermann Slams Marriage Trouble Rumors in Hilarious Snapchats With Kroy
01:03 — The 'Don't Be Tardy' star jokes about "trapping" Kroy with another baby, too.
Dueling Work Out Videos
01:50 — Phaedra and Kenya shoot their own work out videos!
Pecs or Breasts?
02:03 — Kenya questions Walter's sexuality.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 4:18pm
Don't Be Tardy...Eggs on Ice(Season 5, Episode 1) BRAVO

Kim has a new lease on life after a brush with death in the Season 5 premiere. Here, the mother of six takes on new challenges and hopes to add another baby to the family mix.

I’ll Watch77 Watching
Fri Sep 30 4:49pm
Don't Be Tardy...Free Ballin'(Season 5, Episode 2) BRAVO

Kroy enters NFL free agency, which could mean a big move is in the family's future. Also, Ariana dreads beginning high school in a new city, and Brielle serves as Kim's assistant, but she struggles to meet Kim's demands.

I’ll Watch60 Watching
Fri Sep 30 5:20pm
Don't Be Tardy...Animal House(Season 5, Episode 3) BRAVO

The family joins Tracey on an outing to the Humane Society. Kim's baby fever hits a high when she meets the available puppies, yet Kroy strongly resists bringing a dog home. Also: Brielle receives a teacup piglet as a birthday gift.

I’ll Watch30 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberleigh Marie Zolciak
  • Birth Place: Pensacola, Florida, United States
  • Birthday: May 19, 1978, Taurus
  • Profession: Reality-show cast member, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind