Kim Zolciak Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kimberleigh Marie Zolciak

Birth Place: Pensacola, Florida, United States

Birthday: May 19, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Reality-show cast member, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(59 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kim Zolciak

Kim Zolciak Is Recovering from Heart Surgery

About a month after she suffered a mini stroke and was forced to drop out of Dancing with the Stars, Kim Zolciak is on the road to recovery after undergoing heart surgery. The Real Housewives of Atlanta star shared a picture of herself on Instagram T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Phaedra vs Kenya
01:33 — Phaedra and Kenya have a very heated discussion and they both sling insults.
Cooking a Meal Like the Help
01:56 — Kenya does what she can to make sure the others are on time.
Dueling Work Out Videos
01:50 — Phaedra and Kenya shoot their own work out videos!
Bootleggin' or Just Business
02:13 — Kandi confront Kenya about Kenya making a workout video of her own.

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 10:00am
Don't Be Tardy for the Wedding2 Months to the Altar(Season 1, Episode 1) BRAVO

Kim Zolciak ("The Real Housewives of Atlanta") preps for her dream nuptials with football's Kroy Biermann in this reality series. In the premiere, Kim joins forces with event planner Colin Cowie to create a winter-theme wedding. Meanwhile, the search is on (more…)

I’ll Watch557 Watching
Wed Sep 28 10:30am
Don't Be Tardy for the WeddingHow to Dress a Bride in 6 Weeks(Season 1, Episode 2) BRAVO

Kim attempts to shed pounds for her nuptials by working out with Kroy's trainer. Kim also descends on New York City with her posse in search of a gown. While in the Big Apple, she organizes a birthday bash for her daughter Ariana.

I’ll Watch126 Watching
Wed Sep 28 11:00am
Don't Be Tardy for the WeddingThe Biermanns Are Coming!(Season 1, Episode 3) BRAVO

Kroy's parents plan to visit for a week. Believing they don't approve of their son's impending nuptials with her, a nerve-jangled Kim sets out to win them over.

I’ll Watch120 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberleigh Marie Zolciak
  • Birth Place: Pensacola, Florida, United States
  • Birthday: May 19, 1978, Taurus
  • Profession: Reality-show cast member, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments